ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9229617
*
nr 922 9617
LITOGRAPH (F)
Stanislao Dessy, onumrerad, motivet: 30x40,
Stanislao Dessy, onumrerad, motivet: 30x40
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 3 2014
at 20:49:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/11 19:17:01
1
Vinnande bud
3/11 20:44:07
2
200 kr
3/11 20:44:07
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier onumrerad stanislao dessy
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
*
LITOGRAPH (F)
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 922 9617
LITOGRAPH (F)
Stanislao Dessy, onumrerad, motivet: 30x40,
Stanislao Dessy, onumrerad, motivet: 30x40
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 3 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/11 19:17:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
3/11 20:44:07 | 2 | 200 kr |
3/11 20:44:07 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik litografi litografier onumrerad stanislao dessy
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:17 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:11 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29